Accedi
COPPA ITALIA A2 22/23
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA A2
GIRONE A - ISOLA F.
GIRONE B - ISOLA F.
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
FINALE EMPIRE
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
ELIM DIRETTA SPORT CITY
FASE STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIRETTA CLUB ITALIA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - ISOLA F.
GIRONE B - ISOLA F.
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
Marcatori
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA A2
GIRONE A - ISOLA F.
GIRONE B - ISOLA F.
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
FINALE EMPIRE
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
ELIM DIRETTA SPORT CITY
FASE STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIRETTA CLUB ITALIA
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA A2
GIRONE A - ISOLA F.
GIRONE B - ISOLA F.
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
FINALE EMPIRE
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
ELIM DIRETTA SPORT CITY
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIRETTA CLUB ITALIA
Disciplina
Squadre
FASE FINALE COPPA ITALIA A2
GIRONE A - ISOLA F.
GIRONE B - ISOLA F.
GIRONE C - EMPIRE
GIRONE D - EMPIRE
FINALE EMPIRE
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
ELIM DIRETTA SPORT CITY
FASE STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF ISOLA FARNESE
ELIM DIRETTA CLUB ITALIA
Comunicati
mer 15 marzo '23 - 21:30 - FINALE
Empire - CA8
Canguri Romani
2 - 6
Nuova Casalotti - Arredamenti Teti
Conte Leonardo
Grappasonni Daniele
Abbondanza Matteo
(2)
Babbucci Giacomo
De Francesco Alessandro
(2)
Grossi Simone
Formazioni
Coccia Leonardo
Conte Leonardo
Cornacchia Danilo
Cosi Emiliano
Di Battista Gabriele
Falconi Federico
Grappasonni Daniele
Lamonarca Daniele
Massaroni Matteo
Tocci Gianmarco
Abbondanza Matteo
Babbucci Giacomo
x2
Castroni Claudio
De Francesco Alessandro
Domizi Fabio
Duello Alessio
Ferrone Alessandro
Giannetti Andrea
Grossi Simone
x2
Grosso Antonio
Luciani Luciano
Saba Matteo
Sabatino Alessandro
Coccia Leonardo
Conte Leonardo
Cornacchia Danilo
Cosi Emiliano
Di Battista Gabriele
Falconi Federico
Grappasonni Daniele
Lamonarca Daniele
Massaroni Matteo
Tocci Gianmarco
Abbondanza Matteo
Babbucci Giacomo
x2
Castroni Claudio
De Francesco Alessandro
Domizi Fabio
Duello Alessio
Ferrone Alessandro
Giannetti Andrea
Grossi Simone
x2
Grosso Antonio
Luciani Luciano
Saba Matteo
Sabatino Alessandro