Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Comunicati
ven 05 aprile '24 - 22:00 - 12° giornata
Empire - CA8
Virtus C8
0 - 6
BORGO AMIGO'
(2)
Anzante Marco
Ferraro Antonio
(3)
Ferraro Nicolo'
Formazioni
Bovienzo Giuseppe
Gargano Filippo
Piovani Luca
Vari Gabriele
Vari Matteo
Zorila Vasile
Anzante Marco
x2
Conti Tommaso
Danese Matteo
Ferraro Antonio
Ferraro Federico
Ferraro Nicolo'
x3
Romanini Adriano
Vogli Fris
Bovienzo Giuseppe
Gargano Filippo
Piovani Luca
Vari Gabriele
Vari Matteo
Zorila Vasile
Anzante Marco
x2
Conti Tommaso
Danese Matteo
Ferraro Antonio
Ferraro Federico
Ferraro Nicolo'
x3
Romanini Adriano
Vogli Fris