Accedi
SERIE B 23/24
Stagione 2023/2024
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Classifica generale
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
GIRONE A - SELVA DEI PINI
GIRONE B - SPORT CITY
GIRONE C - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE D - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE E - ATLETICO 2000
GIRONE F - EMPIRE
GIRONE G - GOLD SP. PARK
GIRONE H - STELLA AZZURRA
GIRONE I - STELLA AZZURRA
FASE FINALE - ATLETICO 2000
FASE FINALE - SELVA DEI PINI
FASE FINALE - STELLA AZZURRA
PLAY OFF EMPIRE
Comunicati
ven 19 aprile '24 - 21:30 - 20° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
SSV Makerstudio
6 - 0
FC Astri
Montecchiari Simone
(2)
Navarra Samuele
Pompigna Cristian
(3)
Formazioni
Catalano Alessio
D'alessio Lorenzo
Ferrazza Tommaso
Francati Manuel
Iacobucci Federico
Messina Daniele
Montecchiari Simone
x2
Navarra Samuele
Pompigna Cristian
x3
Ranieri Christian
Capicchiano Federico
Casarulo Francesco Paolo
Gasparri Alessio
Lombardi Alessandro
Macchitella Alessandro
Palombi Tommaso
Suriano Cristian
Vuoto Ivan
Catalano Alessio
D'alessio Lorenzo
Ferrazza Tommaso
Francati Manuel
Iacobucci Federico
Messina Daniele
Montecchiari Simone
x2
Navarra Samuele
Pompigna Cristian
x3
Ranieri Christian
Capicchiano Federico
Casarulo Francesco Paolo
Gasparri Alessio
Lombardi Alessandro
Macchitella Alessandro
Palombi Tommaso
Suriano Cristian
Vuoto Ivan