Accedi
SERIE B 19/20
Stagione 2019/2020
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
Calendario
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ISOLA FARNESE
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Miglior Portiere
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Difensore
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Centrocampista
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
Miglior Attaccante
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Disciplina
Squadre
FERRATELLA
FERRATELLA PLAY OFF
ISOLA FARNESE
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE A
STELLA AZZURRA GIRONE B
PLAY OFF SERIE B STELLA AZZURRA
EMPIRE_VIS AURELIA
CLUB ITALIA
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE A
ATLETICO 2000 GIRONE B
Modulistica
Comunicati
mar 21 luglio '20 - 21:30 - 20° giornata
Trullo - CA8
Benfica Calci8
4 - 5
La Noce di Creta
Sposato Valerio
Targa Fabrizio
(2)
Teddei Nicholas
(2)
Diddoro Mauro
Liberati Alessandro
(2)
Priori Fabio
Formazioni
Carbini Andrea
Graziano Roberto
Montin Mirko
Miecchi Niccolò
Peres Canassa Rudnei
Ramazzotti Lorenzo
Savina Marco
Sposato Valerio
Targa Fabrizio
x2
Teddei Nicholas
Capraro Daniele
Diddoro Mauro
x2
Gentili Marcello
Iafrate Luca
Liberati Alessandro
Martinelli Francesco
Miranda Matteo
Priori Fabio
x2
Talone Giordano
Carbini Andrea
Graziano Roberto
Montin Mirko
Miecchi Niccolò
Peres Canassa Rudnei
Ramazzotti Lorenzo
Savina Marco
Sposato Valerio
Targa Fabrizio
x2
Teddei Nicholas
Capraro Daniele
Diddoro Mauro
x2
Gentili Marcello
Iafrate Luca
Liberati Alessandro
Martinelli Francesco
Miranda Matteo
Priori Fabio
x2
Talone Giordano