Accedi
SERIE B 20/21
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Ostia Antica
Play Off Sport City
Alligator Cup
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Isola Farnese
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Play Off Isola Farnese
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Play Off Isola Farnese
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Ostia Antica
Play Off Sport City
Alligator Cup
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Isola Farnese
Comunicati
gio 01 luglio '21 - 21:30 - 6° giornata
Stella Azzurra - CA8
Lodigiani
5 - 1
H.M.&S. Calcio a 8
Capogna Francesco
Forni Arturo
Forni Tommaso
Subissi Claudio
(2)
Rondina Andrea
Formazioni
Capogna Francesco
Forni Arturo
Forni Tommaso
Mercuri Jacopo
Miraglia Simone
Pasini Paolo
Stagnitto Dario
Subissi Claudio
x2
Trocca Vasco
Chiarella Emanuele
Conti Simone
Dalla Lana Fabio
Falcioni Federico
Falconi Federico
Iemme Alessandro
Rondina Andrea
Silva Lopez Daniel Andrea
Capogna Francesco
Forni Arturo
Forni Tommaso
Mercuri Jacopo
Miraglia Simone
Pasini Paolo
Stagnitto Dario
Subissi Claudio
x2
Trocca Vasco
Chiarella Emanuele
Conti Simone
Dalla Lana Fabio
Falcioni Federico
Falconi Federico
Iemme Alessandro
Rondina Andrea
Silva Lopez Daniel Andrea