Accedi
SERIE B 20/21
Stagione 2020/2021
Calcio a 8 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Ostia Antica
Play Off Sport City
Alligator Cup
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Isola Farnese
Classifiche
Classifica
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Marcatori
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Play Off Isola Farnese
Disciplina
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Voti dei fan
Classifica generale
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Ostia Antica
Alligator Cup
Play Off Isola Farnese
Disciplina
Squadre
PLAY OFF SERIE B
Girone A Stella Azzurra
Girone B Stella Azzurra
Girone C Stella Azzurra
Girone D Sport city
Girone E Isola Farnese
Girone F Atletico 2000
Girone G Atletico 2000
Girone I Empire
Girone I Ostia Antica
Play Off Stella Azzurra
Play Off Ostia Antica
Play Off Sport City
Alligator Cup
Play Off Atletico 2000
Play Off Isola Farnese
Comunicati
mer 07 luglio '21 - 20:30 - QUARTI DI FINALE
Atletico 2000 - CA8
Over the Top
3 - 1
ASD Magnitudo FCCG AC B
Pettinari Alessio
Piacentini Simone
Santucci Lorenzo
Luongo Mattia
Formazioni
Diomede Rino
Felea Joan Virgil
Fischialetti Walter
Giannini Giorgio
Pettinari Alessio
Piacentini Simone
Pulciani Massimo
Russo Giovanni
Santucci Lorenzo
Spadoni Fabrizio
Sparapani Emiliano
6
Verde Riccardo
Christiasn Giusto
Colasanti Flavio
Daniele Mariotti
Diallo Mamadou
Giuggioli Gabriele
Hamdouchi Amin
Iannini Daniele
Luongo Mattia
Mancini Gianluca
6
Marcantuoni Nicolo
Soria Carretero Brian Nahuel
Pettinari Simone
Piccoli Simone
Sabbatini Augusto
Vaccaro Mathias
Diomede Rino
Felea Joan Virgil
Fischialetti Walter
Giannini Giorgio
Pettinari Alessio
Piacentini Simone
Pulciani Massimo
Russo Giovanni
Santucci Lorenzo
Spadoni Fabrizio
Sparapani Emiliano
6
Verde Riccardo
Christiasn Giusto
Colasanti Flavio
Daniele Mariotti
Diallo Mamadou
Giuggioli Gabriele
Hamdouchi Amin
Iannini Daniele
Luongo Mattia
Mancini Gianluca
6
Marcantuoni Nicolo
Soria Carretero Brian Nahuel
Pettinari Simone
Piccoli Simone
Sabbatini Augusto
Vaccaro Mathias